Geschäftspartner

Liste der Geschäfte der Handelspartner

Prag:

Magic Garnet Muzeum

Panská 895/6
110 00 Praha 1

Muzeum českého granátu

Karlova 8
110 00 Praha 1

Lorinfaj Promotion s.r.o.

Staroměstské náměstí 17
110 00 Praha 1

Semper Jewellery s.r.o.

Bílkova 132/4
110 00 Praha 1

Landeskreis Mittelböhmen:

Galerie Zámecká

Zámecká 167
284 03 Kutná Hora-Sedlec

Zlatnictví "K"

Klápová Jaroslava
Karla Nového 21/56
256 01 Benešov u Prahy

Barbara Minerals

Trebichavský Michael
Barborská 38
284 01 Kutná Hora

Landeskreis Südböhmen:

Redžičová Olga

Náměstí Republiky 55/23
392 01 Soběslav

Landeskreis Pilsen:

Korál - Radová Zdeňka

Boženy Němcové 120
344 01 Domažlice

Landeskreis Karlsbad:

Lustry Pokorný s.r.o.

Nábřeží Jana Palacha 6
360 01 Karlovy Vary

Klenotnictví Isabella - Zámečníková Monika

Lázeňská 24
360 01 Karlovy Vary

Ing. Tichý Radovan

Hlavní třída 50
353 01 Mariánské Lázně

Zlatnictví Český granát - Adelina

Národní třída 10
351 01 Františkovy Lázně

Zlatnictví Auris - Brandlová Helena

Jiráskova 24
351 01 Františkovy Lázně

Bohemia Crystal Becherplatz - Michal Stupka

T.G.Masaryka 282/57
360 01 Karlovy Vary

Landeskreis Ústí nad Labem:

Hodinářství - zlatnictví

Harald Michel
Čsl. armády 43
432 01 Kadaň

Landeskreis Hradec Králové:

Zlatnictví Luxur

Zděnek Janda
Gočárova 1260
500 02 Hradec Králové

Zlatnictví Luxur

Zděnek Janda
OC FUTURUM, Brněnská 1825/23a
500 09 Hradec Králové

Zlatnictví Zdeněk Janda

Kamenice 136
547 01 Náchod

Hodinářství a zlatnictví

Kolert Václav
Husovo náměstí 1243
549 01 Nové Město nad Metují

Landeskreis Pardubice:

Klenoty - Hodiny

Lejhanec Pavel
Třída Míru 65
530 02 Pardubice

Zlatnictví a hodinářství Nonn

Nonn Vilém
Smetanovo náměstí 102
570 01 Litomyšl

Landeskreis Vysočina:

Gemmarius

Tomáš Lukeš
Nám. Zachariáše z Hradce 46
588 56 Telč

Landeskreis Südmähren:

České zlatnictví® Brno

Petr Slezák
Palackého třída 88
612 00 Brno - Královo Pole

Zlatnictví Jursa

Dagmar Jursová
Orlí 18
602 00 Brno

CITY Watch s.r.o.

náměstí Svobody 16
602 00 Brno

Landeskreis Olomouc:

Zlato - minerály.cz

Vysoudil Robert
Ztracená 14
772 00 Olomouc

Lenka Aranyosiová – ARANYS

Wilsonova 18
750 00 Přerov

Landeskreis Mähren / Schlesien:

Gerych Petr

Mírové náměstí 8
748 01 Hlučín

Valentina Kubisová - Zlatnictví

Rudná 1862
Avion Shopping Park
700 30 Ostrava

Landeskreis Zlín:

Zlatnictví Briliant

Františka Lipinská
Masarykova 263
763 26 Luhačovice